KLASEMEN GO-JEK Traveloka Liga 1 2017
PosKlubMMSKP
1. Bhayangkara FC25171752
2. Bali United25154649
3. PSM Makassar25146548
4. Persipura Jayapura25137546
5. Madura United25136645
6. Persija Jakarta25119542
7. Arema FC25117740
8. Barito Putera251051035
9. Persib Bandung24810634
10. Mitra Kukar251041134
11. Borneo FC2496933
12. Persela Lamongan25931330
13. Sriwijaya FC25771128
14. Semen Padang25771128
15. PS TNI25751326
16. Perseru Serui25571322
17. Persiba Balikpapan25541619
18. Gresik United25241910

TOP SKOR GO-JEK Traveloka Liga 1 2017
NoNamaKlubJumlah Gol
1. SYLVANO COMVALIUSBali United26
2. MARCLEI CESARMitra Kukar16
3. PETER ODEMWINGIEMadura United13
4. ALBERTO GONCALVESSriwijaya FC13
5. ADDISON ALVESPersipura Jayapura12
6. REINALDO ELIAS DA COSTAPersija Jakarta12
7. GREG NWOKOLOMadura United11
8. WILJAN PLUIMPSM Makassar10
9. LERBY ELIANDRYBorneo FC10
10. SAMSUL ARIFPersela Lamongan9
11. FERDINAND SINAGAPSM Makassar9
12. MAITIMOPersib Bandung8
13. ILHAM UDIN ARMAIYNBhayangkara FC8
14. BRUNO LOPESPersija Jakarta8
15. VENDRY MOFUSemen Padang8

TOP SKOR PERSIB
No Nama Jumlah Gol
1 Maitimo 8
2 Billy 4
3 Essien 4
4 Matsunaga 3
5 N. Ezechiel 3
6 Atep 3
7 Febri Hariyadi 2
8 Jufriyanto 1
9 Vladimir 1
10 Zola 1
TOP ASSIST PERSIB
No Nama Jumlah Assist
1 Matsunaga 5
2 N. Ezechiel 5
3 Febri Hariyadi 4
4 Maitimo 3
5 Kim Kurniawan 1
6 Atep 1
7 Billy 1
8 Essien 1
9 Sergio 1
10 Supardi 1
11 Tantan 1
12 Tony S 1
13 Vladimir 1
14 Wildansyah 1
15 Zola 1