KLASEMEN GO-JEK Traveloka Liga 1 2017
PosKlubMMSKP
1. Bali United34215868
2. Bhayangkara FC342221068
3. PSM Makassar34198765
4. Persija Jakarta341710761
5. Persipura Jayapura34179860
6. Madura United34179860
7. Barito Putera341581153
8. Borneo FC341571252
9. Arema FC3413101149
10. Mitra Kukar341341743
11. Sriwijaya FC341191442
12. PS TNI341261642
13. Persib Bandung349141141
14. Persela Lamongan341241840
15. Perseru Serui341071737
16. Semen Padang34981735
17. Persiba Balikpapan34762127
18. Gresik United34242810

TOP SKOR GO-JEK Traveloka Liga 1 2017
NoNamaKlubJumlah Gol
1. SYLVANO COMVALIUSBali United37
2. MARCLEI CESARMitra Kukar24
3. ALBERTO GONCALVESSriwijaya FC22
4. SAMSUL ARIFPersela Lamongan17
5. LERBY ELIANDRYBorneo FC16
6. PETER ODEMWINGIEMadura United15
7. ADDISON ALVESPersipura Jayapura15
8. GREG NWOKOLOMadura United14
9. FERDINAND SINAGAPSM Makassar12
10. WILJAN PLUIMPSM Makassar12
11. REINALDO ELIAS DA COSTAPersija Jakarta12
12. ILIJA SPASOJEVICBhayangkara FC12
13. VENDRY MOFUSemen Padang11
14. ELIO BRUNO MARTINSPS TNI11
15. RIZKY PORABarito Putera10

TOP SKOR PERSIB
No Nama Jumlah Gol
1 Maitimo 9
2 Billy 5
3 Essien 5
4 Febri Hariyadi 4
5 N. Ezechiel 4
6 Matsunaga 3
7 Atep 3
8 Jufriyanto 2
9 Kim Kurniawan 1
10 Vladimir 1
11 Zola 1
TOP ASSIST PERSIB
No Nama Jumlah Assist
1 Matsunaga 5
2 N. Ezechiel 5
3 Febri Hariyadi 4
4 Maitimo 4
5 Vladimir 3
6 Essien 2
7 Tony S 2
8 Wildansyah 1
9 Zola 1
10 Kim Kurniawan 1
11 Atep 1
12 Billy 1
13 Sergio 1
14 Supardi 1
15 Tantan 1